Latest Results

<<>>
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
USRA B-Modsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Stock Carsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mod Litesas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Upper Iowa Speedway - 2021

USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA3101010957-
222Steve LarsonDecorah, IA59101093621
352dBJ DahlCalmar, IA18101087087
419Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA799789168
515RRyan CrooksIonia, IA710720237
634Chris DahlDecorah, IA667564393
775Michael MinnierMonona, IA67544413
811Levi SandCaledonia, MN8525432
918Scott SpildeCresco, IA356514443
1028Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA157508449
114Trevor MittsClermont, IA46430527
1227hAustin HoeftCharles City, IA45423534
1318xxDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA1444381576
1453DBernie OlsonFort Atkinson, IA25338619
1514Arthur SchottClermont, IA234318639
169Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA13259698
1711xSeth SchollHolmen, WI33238719
1878Jeremy BraadlandViroguq, WI3204753
1922VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA22191766
207dDevin HolthausCresco, IA22152805
2186Ryan HappelHolmen, WI12148809
2216Jake JamesWinona, MN1181876
2314Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN1181876
2418xDru KuekerStanley, IA1178879
2570Steve HolthausCresco, IA1176881
2664Nick TaylorPlainfield, IA170887
2711Sam UmbargerGarner, IA168889
284Logan TimmWinona, MN164893
2907Chris HovdenCresco, IA160897
3016Nathan BenzingHarpers Ferry, IA158899
3181XJeremy OakesSpring Grove, MN153904