Latest Results

<<>>
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
USRA B-Modsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Stock Carsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mod Litesas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Upper Iowa Speedway - 2021

USRA B-Mods

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127sJason SchlangenCresco, IA281010894-
216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA599987618
366Keagen EinckDecorah, IA1791086034
432Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1791084846
567Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA1710737157
67Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN169687207
746Jeremy GrubeCresco, IA29635259
898Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA368606288
928TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA28585309
106Danny SacquitneDecorah, IA257581313
1119Cody MaierNew Albin, IA36459435
1221DDom MuellerDecorah, IA35405489
1360Colby MannCaledonia, MN245397497
1422Ryan ThorstenDecorah, IA36396498
1523MMatt JonesWaukon, IA135388506
168xJosh RoneyPostville, IA244345549
1722SDayton SwatekCresco, IA14270624
1802KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA333269625
1983Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA4252642
208KParker KesselWauwatosa, WI23222672
219mPatrick McDermottDecorah, IA3204690
22476xTroy HoveyCresco, IA1222184710
2307Logan AlsethWinona, MN22146748
2422BChris BuringtonSpillville, IA12127767
2575Cole SuckowCresco, IA2122772
2617Jordon GrubeCresco, IA1115779
2724CJim ChisholmOsage, IA11191803
2895Eric ThillRochester, MN11187807
2985Ben MoudryProtivin, IA1178816
3025Joe ChisholmOsage, IA1178816
3124Tim HeinsWaukon, IA168826
3233SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN168826
3322XAdam MietznerCresco, IA168826
3429Lilli RepsUtica, MN166828
3534Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA166828
3611JJacob LynchWinona, MN164830
3775XJimmy BroszeitDecorah, IA160834
3800RChad RosendahlHouston, MN158836