Latest Results

<<>>
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
USRA B-Modsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Stock Carsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mod Litesas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Upper Iowa Speedway - 2021

USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA3101010912-
229Brady LinkWaukon, IA18101090012
307Chris HovdenCresco, IA8101085953
415Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA4688790122
555Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA199705207
644Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA1667626286
723gBrayden GjereMabel, MN1477617295
800Danny ColeLansing, IA377564348
967Kyle FalckDecorah, IA266485427
107KAndy StinsonCresco, IA34298614
1111Jake LampertCaledonia, MN122163749
1218Scott SpildeCresco, IA22150762
1355HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA22148764
14808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA22144768
1514ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA111129783
1600JJoe BrennerNew Berlin, WI1178834
1787Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA1178834
18Levi SandCaledonia, MN1176836
1925Dan JonesWaukon, IA1176836
2015RRyan CrooksIonia, IA1174838
2199xBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA170842