Latest Results

<<>>
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/21/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway8/7/2021Mod Lites
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Upper Iowa Speedway7/31/2021Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
USRA B-Modsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Stock Carsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mod Litesas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Upper Iowa Speedway - 2021

USRA B-Mods

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127sJason SchlangenCresco, IA281010894-
216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA599987618
366Keagen EinckDecorah, IA1791086034
432Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1791084846
567Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA1710737157
67Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN169687207
746Jeremy GrubeCresco, IA29635259
898Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA368606288
928TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA28585309
106Danny SacquitneDecorah, IA257581313

USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA3101010957-
222Steve LarsonDecorah, IA59101093621
352dBJ DahlCalmar, IA18101087087
419Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA799789168
515RRyan CrooksIonia, IA710720237
634Chris DahlDecorah, IA667564393
775Michael MinnierMonona, IA67544413
811Levi SandCaledonia, MN8525432
918Scott SpildeCresco, IA356514443
1028Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA157508449

USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA3101010912-
229Brady LinkWaukon, IA18101090012
307Chris HovdenCresco, IA8101085953
415Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA4688790122
555Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA199705207
644Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA1667626286
723gBrayden GjereMabel, MN1477617295
800Danny ColeLansing, IA377564348
967Kyle FalckDecorah, IA266485427
107KAndy StinsonCresco, IA34298614

USRA Tuners

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Justin AndersonHolmen, WI81010885-
235Brad StahlCastalia, IA478884342
356Katie StahlCastalia, IA6101083748
428Braiden SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA13101080778
57jBen HorsfallCresco, IA399746139
674Josh HarmsPostville, IA499736149
704Isaiah HolzerHolmen, WI1477584301
82Tommy HansenDecorah, IA1255418467
918HJosh HillsElkader, IA1444408477
1069HJeremy HillsPostville, IA135384501

Mod Lites

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1k9John GriffinCaledonia, MN391010932-
224Ashton PankowElma, IA11010109248
319Cody MaierNew Albin, IA29101090329
419mSeth MaierNew Albian, IA3891088943
519MAAndrew MichelOnalaska, WI2910783149
669Jeremiah HaugebakNashua, IA699737195
719rRichie MichelOnalaska, WI89697235
837Guy HamernikRochester, MN55468464
951David BenkeRushford, MN244325607
104RDave RosburgArlington, IA233255677